PROVISIONAL
FIXTURES FOR Harvest FC MARCH & APRIL 2010
Saturday 6TH
March
CGB
Humbertherm v Skellingthorpe PFC
Cleethorpes
Town v Lincoln United Reserves
Heckington
United v Sleaford Town Reserves
Hykeham
Town v Boston Town Reserves
Lincoln
Moorlands Railway Reserves v Louth United
Skegness Town v Harvest
Supplementary
Cup Semi – Final
Grimsby
Borough Reserves v Ruston Sports
Saturday 13TH
March
Boston
Town Reserves v Ruston Sports
Grimsby
Borough Reserves v Skegness Town
Harvest v Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Reserves
Heckington
United v Cleethorpes Town
Louth
Town Reserves v Horncastle Town
Louth
United v Lincoln United Reserves
Skellingthorpe
PFC v Hykeham Town
Sleaford
Town Reserves v CGB Humbertherm
Tuesday 16TH
March K.O. 7-45pm
Louth Town Reserves v Harvest
Sleaford
Town Reserves v Horncastle Town
Wednesday 17TH
March K.O. 7-45pm
Lincoln
United Reserves v Skellingthorpe PFC
Saturday 20TH
March
CGB
Humbertherm v Horncastle Town
Cleethorpes
Town v Skellingthorpe PFC
Grimsby
Borough Reserves v Boston Town Reserves
Harvest v Heckington United
Lincoln
Moorlands Railway Reserves v Hykeham Town
Lincoln
United Reserves v Louth United
Ruston
Sports v Louth Town Reserves
Sleaford
Town Reserves v Skegness Town
Tuesday 23RD
March K.O. 7-45pm
Boston
Town Reserves v Cleethorpes Town
Saturday 27TH
March
CGB
Humbertherm v Ruston Sports
Cleethorpes
Town v Sleaford Town Reserves
Harvest v Boston Town Reserves
Heckington
United v Lincoln Moorlands Railway Reserves
Horncastle
Town v Lincoln United Reserves
Hykeham
Town v Grimsby Borough Reserves
Louth
United v Skellingthorpe PFC
Wednesday 31ST
March K.O. 7-45pm
Horncastle
Town v Louth
United
Lincoln
United Reserves v Sleaford Town Reserves
Saturday 3RD
April
Boston
Town Reserves v Lincoln Moorlands Railway Reserves
Cleethorpes
Town v Ruston Sports
Grimsby
Borough Reserves v CGB Humbertherm
Harvest v Hykeham Town
Heckington
United v Louth United
Skegness
Town v Sleaford Town Reserves
Skellingthorpe
PFC v Horncastle Town
Monday 5TH
April K.O. 3-00pm
Cleethorpes
Town v Heckington United
Harvest v Grimsby Borough
Reserves
Hykeham
Town v Louth United
Ruston
Sports v Skegness Town
Thursday 8TH
April K.O. 6-30pm
Cleethorpes Town v Harvest
Hykeham
Town v Lincoln United Reserves
Saturday 10TH
April
CGB
Humbertherm v Boston Town Reserves
Grimsby
Borough Reserves v Louth United
Harvest v Skellingthorpe PFC
Hykeham
Town v Cleethorpes Town
Lincoln
United Reserves v Skegness Town
Louth
Town Reserves v Sleaford Town Reserves
Tuesday 13TH
April K.O. 6-30pm
Cleethorpes
Town v Louth United
Grimsby Borough Reserves v Harvest
Hykeham
Town v
Heckington United
Skegness
Town v CGB Humbertherm
Thursday 15TH
April K.O. 6-30pm
Cleethorpes
Town v Horncastle Town
Saturday 17TH
April
Cleethorpes
Town v Hykeham Town
Harvest v Horncastle Town
Louth
United v CGB Humbertherm
Skegness
Town v Ruston Sports
Tuesday 20TH
April K.O. 6-30pm
Grimsby
Borough Reserves v Cleethorpes
Town
Harvest v CGB Humbertherm
Ruston
Sports v Hykeham Town
Saturday 24TH
April
Supplementary
Cup Final K.O. 2-00pm @ Ashby Avenue, Lincoln
Challenge
Cup Final K.O. 6-00pm @ Ashby Avenue, Lincoln ????
Tuesday 27TH
April K.O. 6-45pm
Cleethorpes
Town v
CGB Humbertherm
Harvest v Louth United